Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERIOR TRIM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 14032536

Registered office address
Old School House The Old School House, Ruthin Road, Llanferres, Denbighshire, United Kingdom, CH7 5SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 7 January 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33160 - Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft
Previous company names
Name Period
GHR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 07 Apr 2022 - 25 Jul 2022