Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WISEWEALTH LTD

Company number 14028834

Registered office address
2, The Lancaster 62 Shadwell Street, Snow Hill Wharf, Birmingham, England, B4 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2024
due by 19 April 2024

Last statement dated 5 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAT CAT FBA LTD 06 Apr 2022 - 02 Aug 2023