Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEMARMELS LTD

Company number 14010952

Registered office address
13 Bellflower Mews, Canterbury, England, CT1 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 29 December 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW PROPERTIES LTD 29 Mar 2022 - 11 Jul 2022