Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALGAMEAH ALARABIA INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 13999142

Registered office address
115 Lanark Road, London, England, W9 1PB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2024
due by 28 July 2024

Last statement dated 14 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
  • 85421 - First-degree level higher education
  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALGAMEAH ALISLAMEYH LONDON LTD 23 Mar 2022 - 02 Oct 2022