Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BB ACCOUNTS AND TECH LIMITED

Company number 13990038

Registered office address
2 Littler Avenue, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M21 7WA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2024
due by 1 April 2024

Last statement dated 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BB FINTECH CONSULTING LIMITED 19 Mar 2022 - 25 Apr 2023