Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAND, PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT FEDERATION

Company number 13965445

Registered office address
Grosvenor House, 11 St. Pauls Square, Birmingham, B3 1RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 March 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2024
due by 22 March 2024

Last statement dated 8 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
LAND PROMOTERS AND DEVELOPERS FEDERATION 09 Mar 2022 - 03 Oct 2023