Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCADIA DUTY FREE LIMITED

Company number 13961961

Registered office address
Rex House, Regent Street, London, England, SW1Y 4PE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 March 2024
due by 21 March 2024

Last statement dated 7 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFUMES DE FRENCH LIMITED 08 Mar 2022 - 09 Feb 2023