Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & K BOUTIQUE LTD

Company number 13953353

Registered office address
Unit 1 First Floor, 73 Hanworth Road, Hounslow, England, TW3 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 3 December 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
VOGUE BOUTIQUE UK LTD 03 Mar 2022 - 05 May 2022