Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUTH PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 13952533

Registered office address
119 Manchester Road, Nelson, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB9 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 3 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW PROPERTIES LTD 03 Mar 2022 - 15 Mar 2022