Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRECISION DESIGNS AND SIGNS LIMITED

Company number 13939048

Registered office address
20 Alfords Ridge, Coleford, Radstock, England, BA3 5YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POLLOCK DESIGNS AND SIGNS LIMITED 24 Feb 2022 - 07 Mar 2022