Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VHT HEALTHCARE TRAINING UK LIMITED

Company number 13931496

Registered office address
16 Birmingham Road, Walsall, England, WS1 2NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 30 November 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2025
due by 7 March 2025

Last statement dated 21 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 84120 - Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
GK HEALTHCARE CONSULTANCY & TRAINING LTD 22 Feb 2022 - 05 Sep 2023