Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAFT DISTILLING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13929807

Registered office address
51a George Street, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 February 2023
due by 6 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
WHISKEY & WEALTH CLUB GROUP LIMITED 21 Feb 2022 - 25 Feb 2022