Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADI&YNTEM LTD

Company number 13908384

Registered office address
4 Annsworthy Avenue, Thornton Heath, England, CR7 8QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 10 November 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
ADI&INTEL LTD 10 Feb 2022 - 03 May 2022