Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STOKES AND SONS HEATING LTD

Company number 13889986

Registered office address
2 Highlands, Rumney, Cardiff, Wales, CF3 3AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2025
due by 15 February 2025

Last statement dated 1 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
STOKES AND SONS HEATING & PLUMBING SERVICES LIMITED 02 Feb 2022 - 24 Feb 2022