Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGDOM BEATS LTD

Company number 13866556

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152-160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47591 - Retail sale of musical instruments and scores
Previous company names
Name Period
TAKING CARE OF KINGDOM BEATS LTD 24 Jan 2022 - 16 Mar 2022