Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIVITY LIMITED

Company number 13862297

Registered office address
8 King Edward Street, Oxford, United Kingdom, OX1 4HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2025
due by 3 February 2025

Last statement dated 20 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BIODIVERSITY OFFSET LIMITED 20 Jan 2022 - 08 Apr 2022