Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK WIRELESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13840607

Registered office address
All Saints Court, Prince Of Wales Drive, London, United Kingdom, SW11 4BU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2025
due by 24 January 2025

Last statement dated 10 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HXG UK LIMITED 11 Jan 2022 - 05 Oct 2023