Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAVE THE PARISH

Company number 13837420

Registered office address
Great St Bartholomew Parish Office, Church House Cloth Fair, London, England, EC1A 7JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 January 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 10 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2024
due by 23 January 2024

Last statement dated 9 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVE THE PARISH LTD 10 Jan 2022 - 28 Jan 2022