Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GHOST INVEST LIMITED

Company number 13832019

Registered office address
Stron Legal, The Clubhouse St James, 8 St James's Square, St James's, London, England, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 6 October 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ISEN SWEDEN LIMITED 06 Jan 2022 - 10 Jan 2022