Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEMAND KEYS LIMITED

Company number 13830494

Registered office address
1 Main Street, Hemington, Derby, England, DE74 2RB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2022

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 5 October 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 4 January 2024
due by 18 January 2024

Last statement dated 4 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SL24.COM CORP LTD 05 Jan 2022 - 12 Aug 2022