Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AEROSPACE TOOLING TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 13793027

Registered office address
Charles Lake House Claire Causeway, Crossways Business Park, Dartford, England, DA2 6QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 10 September 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROPSACE TOOLING TRUSTEE LIMITED 10 Dec 2021 - 20 Jan 2022