Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYBERSMARTIES EUROPEAN OPERATIONS LTD

Company number 13789321

Registered office address
F04 1st Floor Knightrider House, Knightrider Street, Maidstone, Kent, United Kingdom, ME15 6LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 8 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2023
due by 9 December 2023

Last statement dated 25 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RM4U LTD 08 Dec 2021 - 21 Mar 2022