Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BB CARE WHITCHURCH-ON-THAMES LTD

Company number 13773598

Registered office address
46 Curzon Street, London, England, W1J 7UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2024
due by 2 December 2024

Last statement dated 18 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
UV CARE WHITCHURCH-ON-THAMES LTD 30 Nov 2021 - 31 Oct 2023