Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTH & WELLNESS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13756064

Registered office address
54 St. James Street, Liverpool, England, L1 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 20 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH & WELLNESS GROUP LIMITED LIMITED 20 Nov 2021 - 30 Nov 2021