Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLESEY AUTO LOCKSMITH LTD

Company number 13753587

Registered office address
Unit 18 Pentraeth Industrial Estate Unit 18, Pentraeth Industrial Estate, Pentraeth, Wales, LL75 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2024
due by 31 January 2024

Last statement dated 17 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLESEY ALLOYS & AUTO LOCKSMITH LTD 18 Nov 2021 - 18 Jan 2022