Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACAL BFI HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13682601

Registered office address
3 The Business Centre, Molly Millars Lane, Wokingham, Berkshire, England, RG41 2EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2023
due by 28 October 2023

Last statement dated 14 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BETA BIDCO LIMITED 15 Oct 2021 - 15 Mar 2022