Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UPACARE HEALTH LTD

Company number 13681644

Registered office address
1st Floor One Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 15 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2023
due by 28 October 2023

Last statement dated 14 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UPACARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD 15 Oct 2021 - 22 Oct 2021