Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROCOOK GROUP PLC

Company number 13679248

Registered office address
Procook Davy Way, Waterwells, Gloucester, United Kingdom, GL2 2BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 13 October 2022
due by 27 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
PROCOOK GROUP LIMITED 19 Oct 2021 - 03 Nov 2021
PROJECT BERRY TOPCO LIMITED 14 Oct 2021 - 19 Oct 2021