Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHILLIPS 66 HEALTHCARE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 13669888

Registered office address
7th Floor 200-202 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2025
due by 7 July 2025

Last statement dated 23 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILLIPS 66 EUROPEAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Oct 2021 - 22 Jun 2022