Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAYTON JAMES LTD

Company number 13626999

Registered office address
11 & 13 St Thomas Square, Monmouth, United Kingdom, NP25 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2024
due by 29 September 2024

Last statement dated 15 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
13626999 LTD 25 Jul 2022 - 16 Jan 2024
WOMBLE BOND DICKINGSON HOLDINGS LTD 16 Sep 2021 - 25 Jul 2022