Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALUNA ATTIRE LTD

Company number 13615898

Registered office address
18 Painswick Close, Redditch, England, B98 7XU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 11 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 September 2022
due by 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ALUNAFITT LTD 11 Sep 2021 - 24 May 2022