Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AE AEROSPACE (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 13611148

Registered office address
59-61 Charlotte Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 1PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 9 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TI DOS SHARE 3 LIMITED 09 Sep 2021 - 19 Oct 2021