Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DELICIOUS AFRICAN FOODS AND DRINKS STUFFS MARKETING COMPANY LTD

Company number 13609879

Registered office address
33 Rangefield Road, Bromley, England, BR1 4RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 8 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELICIOUS AFRICAN FOOD STUFF MARKETING COMPANY LTD 08 Sep 2021 - 17 Sep 2021