Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVERLAKE CARE 2 LIMITED

Company number 13607085

Registered office address
Drakes Court 302 Alcester Road, Wythall, Birmingham, England, B47 6JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 16 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2023
due by 20 September 2023

Last statement dated 6 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERLAKE HEALTHCARE 2 LIMITED 07 Sep 2021 - 22 Oct 2021