Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACOSTA DANCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 13599732

Registered office address
Aberdeen House, South Road, Haywards Heath, England, RH16 4NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
ACOSTA DANZA LIMITED 02 Sep 2021 - 04 Oct 2021