Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELECTRIC DB LIMITED

Company number 13573370

Registered office address
Lytchett House 13 Freeland Park, Wareham Road, Poole, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH16 6FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2025
due by 27 March 2025

Last statement dated 13 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARSE DATA LIMITED 18 Aug 2021 - 15 Oct 2021