Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEPPER ADVANTAGE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 13572732

Registered office address
Third Floor, East Suite, Carrington House, 126-130 Regent Street, London, England, W1B 5SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2024
due by 31 August 2024

Last statement dated 17 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PEPPER GLOBAL SERVICING INVESTMENT 1 LIMITED 20 Aug 2021 - 19 Jan 2023
PEPPER GLOBAL SERVICING MIDCO 1 LIMITED 18 Aug 2021 - 20 Aug 2021