Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARRIS AND WOOD CHESTERWELL (PROPERTY AGENCY) LIMITED

Company number 13572324

Registered office address
25 Isaacs Walk, Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom, CO1 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2024
due by 31 August 2024

Last statement dated 17 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRIS AND WOOD SUDBURY (PROPERTY AGENCY) LIMITED 18 Aug 2021 - 19 Aug 2022