Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HBPAY LTD

Company number 13570657

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 December 2022
due by 12 January 2023

Last statement dated 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEXON (PTE.) LIMITED 29 Dec 2021 - 13 Sep 2022
AEXON LTD 17 Aug 2021 - 29 Dec 2021