Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AD CARPETS FLOORING AND BLINDS LTD

Company number 13567918

Registered office address
48 Eastleigh Road, Peterborough, England, PE1 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2024
due by 29 August 2024

Last statement dated 15 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADE BLINDS LTD 16 Aug 2021 - 10 Feb 2023