Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARTHUR CARELINE SERVICES LTD

Company number 13547715

Registered office address
141 Bodmin Crescent, Leeds, England, LS10 4NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2024
due by 17 August 2024

Last statement dated 3 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTHUR SERVICES LTD 04 Aug 2021 - 25 Aug 2023