Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHRUM KONSULTAN LIMITED

Company number 13537626

Registered office address
128 City Road, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 29 April 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
D'AGUSTINUS CONSULTING LTD 29 Jul 2021 - 19 Aug 2021