Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIONAL HEALTHCARE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13534384

Registered office address
Office 1233 321-323 High Road, Chadwell Heath, Essed, RM6 6AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 28 April 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EMERGENCY CARE (MEDICAL) GROUP LIMITED 10 Aug 2021 - 18 Mar 2022
COVID MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jul 2021 - 10 Aug 2021