Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CELLMARKET LIMITED

Company number 13531284

Registered office address
15 Hawthorn Avenue, London, England, E3 5GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 26 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PHONE SUPERSTORE LTD 26 Jul 2021 - 16 Nov 2021