Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BANDENIA FINANCIAL CORPORATION LTD

Company number 13529809

Registered office address
15 Maiden Lane, 3 - Floor, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2E 7NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2024
due by 8 August 2024

Last statement dated 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 64992 - Factoring
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEMA INVESTMENT GROUP LTD 26 Jul 2021 - 13 Dec 2021