Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASINMWIN EVBUOMWAN

Company number 13520766

Registered office address
First Floor 21 - 23, Woodgrange Road, Forest Gate, London, England, E7 8BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 20 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASINMWIN EVBUOMWAN LTD 27 May 2022 - 06 Jun 2022
INDIGENOUS PEOPLE OF UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BENIN LTD 20 Jul 2021 - 27 May 2022