Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLUG ME IN LIMITED

Company number 13515633

Registered office address
5th Floor 1 Marsden Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 1HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2024
due by 29 July 2024

Last statement dated 15 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELF COMPANY NORTH WEST LIMITED 16 Jul 2021 - 26 Aug 2021