BL OFFICE PROPERTIES 1 LIMITED

Company number 13514407

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2086 LIMITED 16 Jul 2021 - 05 Aug 2021