Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTRE FOR SPORT AND HUMAN RIGHTS TRADING LIMITED

Company number 13509798

Registered office address
19c Commercial Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN21 3XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 14 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETUNIAGLEN LIMITED 14 Jul 2021 - 18 Jul 2022