Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK GERMAN MODIFICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 13501481

Registered office address
206 Railway Arches, Grove Green Road, London, England, E11 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 8 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
UK BIMMER MODIFICATIONS LIMITED 02 Aug 2021 - 19 Aug 2021
UK BMW MODIFICATIONS LIMITED 08 Jul 2021 - 02 Aug 2021